text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
LAN Intellinet patch kabl FO,DP,MM,LC/LC,50/125,OM2,10m,OranžIDEK000221132
Cena
1.780,00  din
Compatible with multimode fiber applications High bandwidth supporting longer distances Cost-effective solution Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications Diameters: - Core: 50 µm - Cladding:...

Platite gotovinom pri preuzimanju, internet bankarstvom, karticama jednokratno i na rate

Povrat robe moguć unutar 14 dana

Dostavljamo već od 02.04.2020

Compatible with multimode fiber applications High bandwidth supporting longer distances Cost-effective solution Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications Diameters: - Core: 50 µm - Cladding: 125 µm Fiber type: multimode Connectors: LC to LC Duplex Jacket material: LSZH Jacket OD: 3.0 mm Jacket color: orange